Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,739 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @35.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
3 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @48.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,200
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Mid Floor,TAI WAI BUILDING--BLOCK L, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @45.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Pet friendly
To Kwa Wan Kam Shing House | Unit 6,Low Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @48
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Causeway Bay Po Wing Building | High Floor,寶榮大樓

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Table
Building view
Luxury
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wardobe
Building view
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Ming Yuet Building | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @34.9
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @60.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sheung Wan On Wing Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @54.7
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22