Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,664 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @62.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @42.1
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wingco Mansion | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @48.3
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tai Po The Regent | Unit F, High Floor, Tower 13

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @41.9
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit C,High Floor,NAM FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 923 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @50.2
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Forklift Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
4 hours ago posted
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Mid Floor,HING LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @36.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant
Good school zone
4 hours ago posted
Central Chinese Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @29.5
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 2F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @37.5
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,KA FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @35.5
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Fortress Hill Southern Building | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39.8
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sheung Wan 138 Jervois Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central 9-11 Staunton Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @80
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22