Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,626 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @57.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,200
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @30.2
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37.8
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @41.3
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Chi Wan Cinema Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @36.3
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
3 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Pun Shan Chau | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @31.4
Yee Yan Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun The Summa | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @62.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Terrace
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @34.5
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
South west
Apartment
Sino
Chai Wan Koway Court | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 484 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @37.4
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (koway Court Branch)
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Yee Tsui Court | Mid Floor,CHEONG YEE HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @42
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @61.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Walton Estate | High Floor,TOWER IV

Gross Area: 535 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @34.8
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Chi Wan Cinema Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.8
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22