Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,245 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Tai Sing House | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @31.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 150 ft² @52
Saleable Area: 125 ft² @62.4
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Wah Lok Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @29.8
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Montara | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 468 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @60.6
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Prince Edward Ka Shing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.4
Sun Sky Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Wan Chai Loplus@Hennessy Serviced Apartments

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @87.9
Lease HKD$21,000
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @62
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @41.4
Chan Fung Properties Company
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11