Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,210 results of property for lease
Tai Hang Serenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @50.4
Konde Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @34.2
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Shiu Hing Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Luen Hing Real Estate Agent
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Whole floor
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13--KWEIYANG HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @38.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Near The Mud Enclosure, Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @18.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Gross Area: 150 ft² @58
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.1
Lease HKD$8,699
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Ming Tak Building | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @33.5
Fu Ho Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @14.4
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit D6,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @51.2
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @58.6
Homy Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Roof top
Shatin Alva Hotel By Royal

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @85
Lease HKD$19,200
VR
Sheung Wan 304 Queens Road Central | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @95
700 Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11