Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,760 results of property for lease
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Lok Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok One Dundas Serviced Apartments | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 249 ft² @79.5
Saleable Area: 199 ft² @99.5
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Good view
Tuen Mun Common Bond Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @32.1
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @54.6
Lease HKD$13,000
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @39.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$48,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po The Vim | High Floor,THE VIM

Saleable Area: 289 ft² @60.6
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 368 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @46.2
Golden Fortune Estate Co
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @77.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @41
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11