Madera Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Madera Garden Estate

Madera Garden developed by Hip Shing Hong. It located at 5 Victory Avenue, Ho Man Tin. It provides 71 units. Area from 286 square feet to 481 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 2-bedroom.

See Madera Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
N/A
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @61.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Hip Shing Hong
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Good school zone
Balcony
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Good view
Building view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @57
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @61.8
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hip Shing Hong
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11