Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,926 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Kwong Yu Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @35
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Table
Sofa
Bed
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @51.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
11 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @60.1
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 784 ft² @52
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8--TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @31.4
Ah Lee Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,941 ft² @23.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Carpark
11 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Fu Tao Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Reply, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @19.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
11 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 372 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @54.7
Miles Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22