Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,923 results of property for lease
9 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 8,Low Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 371 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @48.4
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hang Lung
Elegant
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,844 ft² @16.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @35.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @47.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Kwong Yu Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @35
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Table
Sofa
Bed
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @51.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
9 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @60.1
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 784 ft² @52
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22