Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,923 results of property for lease
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 361 ft² @47.1
South Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 15,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @38.4
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @63.1
South Properties
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
9 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @61.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Bed
9 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @33.9
Carry On Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50.6
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,100
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 661 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @44.5
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Kwong Sang Hong Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @54.1
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
9 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @45
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
9 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
Ensuite
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | High Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @72.7
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Kennedy Town Westview Height | Mid Floor,WestView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @61.8
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
9 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @52.3
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Hang Shun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @38.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
9 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yue Wong Building | Unit ST-33,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @35.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22