Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,829 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @29.1
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Shatin St. Michel | Unit B,Mid Floor,Queen Tower 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 974 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @68.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit F,Mid Floor,ON TSUI MANSION,SITE D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
To Kwa Wan Fu Men Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @27.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @60.6
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
City view
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Harmony Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 848 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @47.7
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Simple
Ensuite
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @39
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @32.9
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Yuen Long Apartment | Single-Building

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @38.5
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @25.3
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @46
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @76.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22