Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,805 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long La Grove | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 857 ft² @32.7
Kwong Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung Sun Kwai Hing Gardens | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 594 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornville | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 695 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @43.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,KENSWOOD

Gross Area: 709 ft² @17.6
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @22.9
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,639 ft² @60.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$220,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Hip Fai Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Room 7, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @29.3
Yu Fat Realty Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @37.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @44.9
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,031 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 787 ft² @44.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South east
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @35.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22