Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,886 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20.5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Roof top
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Bayshore Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 713 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @47
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 580 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Court Regence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @48
Billions Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Good view
1 day ago posted
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Sun Wing Building | 7Th Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @19.8
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cabinet
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @37.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.9
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Simple
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @11.4
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Beneville | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 580 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @29.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan Moon Wah House | High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @38.8
宏利地產
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @40.4
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 6, Building

Gross Area: 1,861 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @52.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$65,000
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22