Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,706 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | Near Yifeng House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @51.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B5, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @55.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit B, High Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @63.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @7.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kam Fai House | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @49
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
8 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay | Suite

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Man Wah Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @57.7
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.1
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @58.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Fanling Village | Room 33, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @13.5
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11