Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,835 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Grammy Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @42.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @48.5
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Penta House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @40.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 393 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @48.3
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Garden Crescent | High Floor,譽林

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @59.6
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Enchantee | High Floor,ENCHANTEE

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @66.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Success Universe
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 893 ft² @48.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Building view
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.6
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @54.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Building view
City view
Luxury
Garden
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Delight | Unit D,High Floor,HEYA DELIGHT

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @45.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @43.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
11 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Wing On Lodge | Room 72, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @45.9
Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @51.3
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22