Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,762 results of property for lease
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
The Wharf
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
8 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay | Unit

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @53.3
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$20,000
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$120,000
Apartment
Wing Tai
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,517 ft² @66.7
Saleable Area: 1,955 ft² @85.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @75.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
SHKP
8 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Champion House | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
8 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Starlight Garden | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
8 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @27.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 630 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 562 ft² @38.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Shing Kung Mansion | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @48.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Kuisum Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @54.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
8 hours ago posted
North Point Mount East | High Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @59.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Shui Ning House | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @38.5
Chung Shun Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11