Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,780 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.1
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Man Fung Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 371 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Good view
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Fu Loy Garden | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 377 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Garden view
Luxury
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @72.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 11,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 585 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @27
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
Garden view
Elegant
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @35
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @45
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Garden view
8 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
9 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @31.9
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Refrigerator
9 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
9 hours ago posted
Yuen Long 新田蕃田村 | 2 Bedrooms And 2 Living Rooms

Gross Area: 980 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
The Wharf
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
9 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay | Unit

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @53.3
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$20,000
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11