Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,472 results of property for lease
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C12,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17.5
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Village House
4 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A03,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @50.4
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 609 ft² @52.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @48.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 12, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7.9
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @16.9
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
4 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Scenic Horizon | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @47.7
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
4 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Diamond Building | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @54.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @52
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$5,200
Tong Lau
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
House
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11