Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,652 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @52.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,800
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Highland Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @46.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
3 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @35
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,300
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK B2

Gross Area: 416 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @69
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
3 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Room 7, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @29.3
Yu Fat Realty Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin 20 Victory Avenue | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @38.5
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Building view
City view
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,WING HING HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 626 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @26.4
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
River view
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @32.9
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
Quarry Bay Novum East | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @62.1
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
North Point Ka Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 335 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @54.9
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11