Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,697 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Apartment | 875, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long One Regent Place | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @35.5
Loyalty Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
4 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit N,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @55.6
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Balcony
Clubhouse
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Apt Hse | Room X, Low Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @26
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 46, High Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @26.4
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
4 hours ago posted
North Point Kiu Kwan Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @79.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @50.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 722 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @38.4
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Tong Lau
5 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 32, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @35.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
5 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Grandeur Villa | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,333 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @51.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
Lai Sun
Carpark
VR
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room I, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @39.5
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
5 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @41.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
SHKP
VR
To Kwa Wan Cambo Mansion | Mid Floor,CAMBO MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @43.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11