Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,650 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @57.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @46.1
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @41.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Fanling Village | Kong Ling , Fanling, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @7.5
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tsim Sha Tsui Dorfu Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @35.4
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Low Floor,第3座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @47.7
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @49.7
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 829 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 783 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @39.1
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 511 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Simple
VR
North Point Glory Rise | High Floor

Gross Area: 479 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @51.3
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Simple
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @40.9
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Pet friendly
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A5,Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 3,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Pet friendly
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11