| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,000
( RMB 13,222 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $171,000 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $9,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee / Water and Electricty / Town Gas
|
| Gross Area |
518 ft² ( 48.1 m²)
Unit Price: @29 ( RMB @275.15 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
306 ft² ( 28.4 m² )
Unit Price: @49 ( RMB @464.91 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kellet Court
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Kellet Court
Building age: 18 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-05-21
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Baker Street
|
|
Cooke Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Gillies Avenue South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Walker Road, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|