Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 hour ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
21 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Winland Property
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @62.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
23 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$122,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Partially Furnished
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @56.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @58.8
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @62.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit L,Low Floor,Tower 1, III

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @47.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan My Place | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11