Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @58.7
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
18 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
22 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @64.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @56.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @64.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @54.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Good view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @59.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @63.9
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @57.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.9
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @59.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 602 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @44.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22