Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,831 results of property for lease
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Share Rental
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
5 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Wah Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @41.8
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Bo Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @13
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,380
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Cascades | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B9,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @59.2
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @60.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @51.9
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B6,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prince Edward Golden Plaza | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
5 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @60.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Fanling Wah Ming Est | Mid Floor,Block 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @30.1
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11