Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,631 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Shun Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @43.3
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Des Voeux W Resident | High-Level, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @97.7
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Mid Floor,TAI KUNG BUILDING--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @38.3
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Cheong Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @32.1
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @34.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Simple
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @34.7
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @31.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @60.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Cabinet
Good view
City view
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 623 ft² @51.4
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @69.7
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
2 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 899 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @41.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Cheong Lok Building | Unit H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22