Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,594 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Pobjoy Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @49.7
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Mid Floor,HING WAN HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @27.6
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32.8
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground Units, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @23.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
2 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan 324 Un Chau Street | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @25
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
2 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 757 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @32.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
2 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 674 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @37.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 19,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @39
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @21.1
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @25
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
3 hours ago posted
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Henderson
3 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @39.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
3 hours ago posted
Tai Po St Martin | Room 11

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22