Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,314 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Ki Lun Tsun | Qilin Village, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @10
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 601 ft² @8.3
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$5,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai York Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @70.8
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @48.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
City view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @43.6
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 536 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @28.6
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Yat Wing Garden | 1X Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @27.9
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @38.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lai Lam Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @10.8
Lease HKD$6,500
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11