Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,371 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK Q, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @43.6
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 536 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @28.6
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Yat Wing Garden | 1X Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @27.9
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @38.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lai Lam Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @10.8
Lease HKD$6,500
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Wah Lai Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @29.3
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Times Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Vienna Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 976 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @23
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @48.6
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 741 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @49.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @39.9
Lease HKD$18,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @60.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11