Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,883 results of property for lease
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Elegant
Shatin Mount Arcadia | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @44.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Far East
Indoor Car Park
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK NO.6

Gross Area: 692 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @44.7
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Lyton Building | Unit E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @44.3
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Crown Court | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @39.3
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Tung Tat Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Windsor Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan On Fung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34.5
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Yiu Fai Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @50.2
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 320 ft² @39.1
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @33.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 775 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 162 ft² @55.6
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view

Gross Area: 120 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @32.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$2,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Building view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22