Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,862 results of property for lease
Mong Kok On Hong Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @48.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 5,100 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @25.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$84,500
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Kwai Fong Kwai Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 276 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @44.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @62.2
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$15,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Simple

Saleable Area: 958 ft² @43.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @64.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 779 ft² @66.5
Naps Property
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor,NO.25 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @36.2
Merry Street Properties Co.
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 8,High Floor,ON HEI HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 479 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @27.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$9,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 515 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @36.2
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Prince Edward Ki Lung Street | Room E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @52.5
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22