Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,897 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @40
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Thai Kong Building | Room 5, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @40.8
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @33
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,600
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @57.1
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
North Point Le Sommet | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @55.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kwun Tong Wang Yip Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40.8
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$4,900
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 1,884 ft² @26.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,577 ft² @25.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$40,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Kwun Tong Man Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, Street A

Gross Area: 3,815 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 2,465 ft² @25.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22