Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,895 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @45.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @71.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @73.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Oven
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @48.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Low Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @39.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @28.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aquamarine Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @23.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Maid bedroom
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @40
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22