Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,898 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Man Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Whole Block, Street A

Gross Area: 3,815 ft² @16.5
Saleable Area: 2,465 ft² @25.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Kwun Tong Man Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,900
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 547 ft² @51.2
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @64.8
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 2,037 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
All Furniture

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 1,884 ft² @26.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Wai Wah Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Royal Palms | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,044 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @26.8
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
House
SHKP
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Lee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 525 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @35.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22