Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,815 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @46.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK S, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.3
Golden Rich Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Unit G, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @34
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Western Style Bldg
Fanling Village | Match, High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.9
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
*
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @46.1
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @56.5
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @72.2
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @57.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Lap Hing Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.1
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Fu Men Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @27.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Po Ming Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 281 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 211 ft² @46.4
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$9,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 1,628 ft² @35.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$58,500
Indoor Car Park
Wan Chai Golden Jubilee House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @60
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @62.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11