Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,646 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin Chi Lan Yuen | Unit C, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @35.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 936 ft² @40.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
VR
South Lantau Island San Wai Village, Pui O | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.6
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wo Hau Wang Wah Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 504 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @50.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @43.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
South Lantau Island Leyburn Villas | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 766 ft² @35.9
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
South Lantau Island Tong Fuk Tsuen | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.6
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @16.4
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 10, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @73.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
South Lantau Island Swiss Garden | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,024 ft² @23.7
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Lam Tin Koko Hills | High Floor,TOWER 7,KOKO ROSSO

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @50.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11