Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,584 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @30.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 639 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @58
Man Smart Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Sea view
City view
Good view
North Point 101 Kings Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @71.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit A,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 991 ft² @70.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Fu Tao Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @42.7
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 664 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @27.5
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven

Gross Area: 948 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @63
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Tenement In The Station | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$4,750
landlord
Tong Lau
Tsim Sha Tsui Lucky Building | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Shui Ning House | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @28.8
Yee Ka Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Yai Kei Ling Tsuen | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Simple
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @46.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11