Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,226 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Pak Po Mansions | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,VILLA VERDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @42.4
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @51
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 938 ft² @71.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$67,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Building view
Sea view
Good view
Tin Hau Victoria Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.7
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,263 ft² @71.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit B03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @47
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @42.5
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @31.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | High Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @79.1
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 467 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tai Hang Wun Sha Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @100
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11