Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,716 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan Phase 2 Of Mei King Mansion | Twenty Two, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 700 ft² @38.3
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @59.3
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,888
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Cheong Fai Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 217 ft² @46.1
Confluence Real Estate
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
North
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @55.3
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,188
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.6
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,788
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62.9
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,288
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,492 ft² @34.4
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
SHKP
Luxury
Sheung Wan Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.2
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.6
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Tin Hau Wing Hing Building | Unit St-29, High Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @49
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit M,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @50.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 898 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @38
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @70.5
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11