Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,678 results of property for lease
Jordan Man Wai Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Causeway Bay Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @57.8
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Ho Man Tin Chun Man Court | High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 629 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @43.8
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
Good view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @49.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @63.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Shaukeiwan Tak Fook Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @42.7
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @74.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit F,Low Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 829 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 547 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @29.7
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @45.8
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @28.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11