Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,257 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @54.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @42.3
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @61.9
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @41.8
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Shanghai Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,TAK FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @41
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @31.3
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @46
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @53.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Concord Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Arts Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @43.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet

Gross Area: 550 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @39.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11