Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,311 results of property for lease
Lai Chi Kok 永盛工業大厦 | Room 12F9A, High Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Hong Fai Building | Unit B5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @50
Park Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @36.1
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Building view
City view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 548 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @42.9
Kee Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 814 ft² @61.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Peace Tower | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @54
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @45
Lease HKD$3,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
North Point Maylun Apartments | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @56
Lease HKD$5,600
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Sai Ying Pun High West | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @68.3
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER E, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 672 ft² @28
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @44.2
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11