Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,440 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Fessenden Court | Unit G, High Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit -, Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @58.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Carpark
4 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Garley Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @61.5
Homy Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @59.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
To Kwa Wan Tak Sun Building | Unit B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 302 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @46
Nelson Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @40.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tai Wo Tai Wo Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 390 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @47.6
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,980
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11