Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,374 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sai Wan Ho Dollar Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @45.3
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 797 ft² @36.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 589 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @47.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Room G, 5Th Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @50.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Gross Area: 486 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @42.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Tonning Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.2
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Apartment
--
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 727 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @36
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Lease HKD$19,500
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Park Lok Building | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sheung Wan Shing Wan Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @47.4
New
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
--
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @36.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant

Gross Area: 638 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @51.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
Good school zone
Tai Hang Cavendish Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 1,811 ft² @65.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$118,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11