Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,538 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @61.6
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hang Hau Fu Ning Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 660 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @29.6
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @65
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Happy Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @36
高盛地產
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Panorama | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @35.2
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @44.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @32.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui Cheong Wan Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 462 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @53.5
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Village House In So Kwun Wat Village Dis | Middle Floor, Zone 3, No. 73

Gross Area: 317 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @24.9
Lease HKD$7,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @44.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit M,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @45.4
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @46
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11