Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,536 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Flora Court | Full-Thickness

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @57.5
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 11

Gross Area: 551 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @39.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
North
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 21,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 454 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @39.4
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @53.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 855 ft² @48
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @12.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @66.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tin Shui Wai Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @52.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Eightland Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 526 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @33.8
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Fanling Wah Ming Est | Mid Floor,Block 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @30.1
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @61.6
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11