Cullinan Harbour Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Cullinan Harbour Estate

Cullinan Harbour located at 26 Shing Feng Road, Kai Tak. It consist of 2 phases and provides 439 units in total. The phase 1 provides 256 units and phase 2 provides 183 units.

See Cullinan Harbour estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,366 ft² @123
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
VR
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @77.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$84,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,366 ft² @123
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit Sky Manor,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 2,191 ft² @149.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$328,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Indoor Car Park
Terrace
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 2,191 ft² @149.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$328,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
SHKP
Sea view
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 1,366 ft² @109.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 2,191 ft² @136
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$298,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @73.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
SHKP
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @103.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$113,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11