Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,254 results of property for lease
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.4 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @35.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @71.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,HOI NING BUILDING--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 357 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @49.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @86.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Mid Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Shatin City One Shatin | Low Floor,BLOCK 49,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 395 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @49.3
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @50.3
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @48.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
To Kwa Wan Tung Shun Hing Building | Unit 10,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @45.1
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @44.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11