Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,021 results of property for lease
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @35.2
Good Home Properties
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Luxury
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Nam Wan Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Wui Fung Properties Co Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Bed
All Furniture
Kwun Tong Mai Hing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @41.3
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kwun Tong Tai Hong Building | Low Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
Hong Ngai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Western Mid-levels Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @42.8
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @48.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan 23 Reclamation Street | Twenty Three

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @29.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Nam Cheong Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30.6
港龙地产
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Village | Overlap, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @45.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11