Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,020 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Apartment | 194, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @17.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Kwun Tong Lin On Building | Twenty One, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Pak Shing Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Jordan 23 Reclamation Street | Twenty Three

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @38
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @35
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @37.3
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Central Chinese Mansion | 5Th Floor, No. 13 Lan Kwai Fong, Central, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | High-Rise 1A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Luxury
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tai Hang Walk Up Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @34.9
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @38.8
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kwun Tong Tai On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @32.5
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @41.8
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11